PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:10:49 |
41,19 |
2 |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LAMPERTI Luke |
USA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
7 |
POLLEFLIET Gianluca |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
8 |
UHLIG Henri |
GER |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Italy |
00:00 |
|
11 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
12 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HARTEEL Jelle |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
16 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DATI Tommaso |
ITA |
Italy |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
26 |
GILMORE Brady |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
28 |
STOKBRO Andreas |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DEWEIRDT Siebe |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VINJEBO Emil |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
36 |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
37 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MCKENZIE Hamish |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
40 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GUILLÉ Lucas |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
44 |
RALLÉ Anthony |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:00 |
|
45 |
COTARD Théo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
46 |
TREZISE Declan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VERMOOTE Jelle |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
Italy |
00:00 |
|
51 |
SOUCHON Antonin |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
00:00 |
|
52 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
53 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
56 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
60 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BELMANS Lennert |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BODARD Damien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
00:00 |
|
65 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
LOOTENS Gust |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
68 |
KÄLLBERG Axel |
FIN |
Development Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
70 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VERSCHUREN Killian |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:00 |
|
72 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
73 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
74 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
75 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
77 |
LAURANS Théo |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
GLOUX Swann |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
81 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
82 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
83 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
84 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
86 |
D'HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
87 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
89 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
90 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
91 |
HOLTHER Trym |
NOR |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
94 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BEVORT Carl-Frederik |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
96 |
LAGRÉE Adrien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
00:00 |
|
97 |
KINO Jan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
98 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
99 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:00 |
|
100 |
SAILLENFEST Léo |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:00 |
|
101 |
TAVARES Gonçalo |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:00 |
|
102 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
103 |
LE CLEC'H Lomig |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
104 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
105 |
ØSTERGAARD Mads |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
106 |
PIDCOCK Joseph |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
107 |
DEJAEGHER Jasper |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:26 |
|
108 |
VIDTS Obie |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:26 |
|
109 |
RICHARDS Kane |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:04 |
|
110 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
01:04 |
|
111 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
01:04 |
|
112 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:10 |
|
113 |
LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
01:12 |
|
114 |
TANGUY Maxan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:40 |
|
115 |
DERVILY Tanguy |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:40 |
|
116 |
POIRIER Clément |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:45 |
|
117 |
POISSON Damien |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:45 |
|
118 |
CORDON Paul |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:45 |
|
119 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:47 |
|
120 |
EAVES William |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:47 |
|
121 |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:47 |
|
122 |
CUSHWAY Maximilian |
GBR |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:47 |
|
123 |
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Italy |
01:47 |
|
124 |
BOILEAU Léo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:47 |
|
125 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
03:21 |
|
126 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
03:21 |
|
127 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:21 |
|
128 |
VANGHELUWE Warre |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
03:32 |
|
129 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
03:40 |
|
130 |
PROVOST Maximillien |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
03:40 |
|
131 |
DAPPORTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
03:40 |
|
132 |
MILLET Hugo |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
04:34 |
|
133 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team DSM |
04:55 |
|
134 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
04:55 |
|
135 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
05:14 |
|
136 |
GLON Gaëlig |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
05:41 |
|
137 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
07:09 |
|
138 |
PROD'HOMME Axel |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
07:09 |
|
139 |
PAULUS Milan |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
07:50 |
|
140 |
BRENNER Mauro |
GER |
Development Team DSM |
08:52 |
|
141 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
08:52 |
|
142 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
10:38 |
|
143 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
10:38 |
|
144 |
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin |
IRL |
Trinity Racing |
11:20 |
|
145 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
11:20 |
|
DNF |
GARRISON Michael |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
|
DNF |
BOVEN Lars |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LAMPERTI Luke |
USA |
Trinity Racing |
07:32:13 |
|
2 |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:06 |
|
3 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:06 |
|
4 |
STOKBRO Andreas |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:10 |
|
5 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:13 |
|
6 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:14 |
|
7 |
VERMOOTE Jelle |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:15 |
|
8 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:16 |
|
9 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:16 |
|
10 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:16 |
|
11 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:16 |
|
12 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:16 |
|
13 |
UHLIG Henri |
GER |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:16 |
|
14 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:16 |
|
15 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team DSM |
00:16 |
|
16 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:16 |
|
17 |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:16 |
|
18 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:16 |
|
19 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:16 |
|
20 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:16 |
|
21 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:16 |
|
22 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
Italy |
00:16 |
|
23 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:16 |
|
24 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
25 |
KÄLLBERG Axel |
FIN |
Development Team DSM |
00:16 |
|
26 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:16 |
|
27 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:16 |
|
28 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:16 |
|
29 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:17 |
|
30 |
ØSTERGAARD Mads |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:19 |
|
31 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:22 |
|
32 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:22 |
|
33 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Italy |
00:23 |
|
34 |
HARTEEL Jelle |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:23 |
|
35 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:23 |
|
36 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:23 |
|
37 |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:23 |
|
38 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
00:23 |
|
39 |
GILMORE Brady |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:23 |
|
40 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
41 |
SOUCHON Antonin |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
00:23 |
|
42 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:23 |
|
43 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:23 |
|
44 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:23 |
|
45 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:23 |
|
46 |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:23 |
|
47 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
48 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:23 |
|
49 |
PESCADOR Diego |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:23 |
|
50 |
MCKENZIE Hamish |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:23 |
|
51 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:23 |
|
52 |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:23 |
|
53 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:23 |
|
54 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:23 |
|
55 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:23 |
|
56 |
DEWEIRDT Siebe |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:23 |
|
57 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:23 |
|
58 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:23 |
|
59 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
60 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:23 |
|
61 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:23 |
|
62 |
VERSCHUREN Killian |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:23 |
|
63 |
VINJEBO Emil |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:23 |
|
64 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
65 |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:23 |
|
66 |
TREZISE Declan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:23 |
|
67 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:23 |
|
68 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:23 |
|
69 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:23 |
|
70 |
SAILLENFEST Léo |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:23 |
|
71 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:23 |
|
72 |
GLOUX Swann |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:23 |
|
73 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:23 |
|
74 |
LOOTENS Gust |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:23 |
|
75 |
BEVORT Carl-Frederik |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:23 |
|
76 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:23 |
|
77 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:23 |
|
78 |
LAURANS Théo |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:23 |
|
79 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:23 |
|
80 |
TAVARES Gonçalo |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:23 |
|
81 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:23 |
|
82 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:23 |
|
83 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:23 |
|
84 |
KINO Jan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:23 |
|
85 |
LE CLEC'H Lomig |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:23 |
|
86 |
POLLEFLIET Gianluca |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:37 |
|
87 |
VIDTS Obie |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:49 |
|
88 |
DEJAEGHER Jasper |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:49 |
|
89 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:57 |
|
90 |
DATI Tommaso |
ITA |
Italy |
01:01 |
|
91 |
GUILLÉ Lucas |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
01:01 |
|
92 |
COTARD Théo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:01 |
|
93 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:01 |
|
94 |
LAGRÉE Adrien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:01 |
|
95 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
01:01 |
|
96 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
01:27 |
|
97 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
01:27 |
|
98 |
LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
01:28 |
|
99 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:33 |
|
100 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
02:07 |
|
101 |
POISSON Damien |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
02:07 |
|
102 |
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Italy |
02:10 |
|
103 |
BOILEAU Léo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
02:10 |
|
104 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
02:23 |
|
105 |
RALLÉ Anthony |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
02:32 |
|
106 |
BODARD Damien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
02:32 |
|
107 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
02:39 |
|
108 |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:48 |
|
109 |
BELMANS Lennert |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
02:51 |
|
110 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
03:21 |
|
111 |
DERVILY Tanguy |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
03:23 |
|
112 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
03:37 |
|
113 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
03:37 |
|
114 |
VANGHELUWE Warre |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
03:55 |
|
115 |
DAPPORTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
04:03 |
|
116 |
PROVOST Maximillien |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
04:03 |
|
117 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
04:38 |
|
118 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
04:50 |
|
119 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
05:18 |
|
120 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team DSM |
05:18 |
|
121 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
05:35 |
|
122 |
D'HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
05:35 |
|
123 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
06:09 |
|
124 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
06:51 |
|
125 |
PIDCOCK Joseph |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
06:51 |
|
126 |
POIRIER Clément |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
07:45 |
|
127 |
RICHARDS Kane |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:11 |
|
128 |
PAULUS Milan |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
08:13 |
|
129 |
EAVES William |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:38 |
|
130 |
CUSHWAY Maximilian |
GBR |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
08:54 |
|
131 |
PROD'HOMME Axel |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
10:00 |
|
132 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
10:12 |
|
133 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
10:31 |
|
134 |
TANGUY Maxan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
10:51 |
|
135 |
CORDON Paul |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
10:56 |
|
136 |
HOLTHER Trym |
NOR |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
11:15 |
|
137 |
MILLET Hugo |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
11:25 |
|
138 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
11:43 |
|
139 |
GLON Gaëlig |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
12:32 |
|
140 |
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin |
IRL |
Trinity Racing |
14:11 |
|
141 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
14:16 |
|
142 |
BRENNER Mauro |
GER |
Development Team DSM |
15:15 |
|
143 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
16:36 |
|
144 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
17:29 |
|
145 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
20:00 |
|